Lake County

Lake County Hotels with Free Parking.

Select your dates to find the best hotel with parking in Lake County

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Hotels with Free Parking in Lake County

TOP Recommended Lake County Hotels with parking for a Perfect Stay!
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
83
Hotels in Lake County
Featured facilities: Parking, Shared kitchen, Laundry service (on-site)
Great
101 reviews
9.1/10
1 night
From €40
Check Availability
9
Hotels in Lake County
Featured facilities: Parking
Very Good
97 reviews
8.8/10
1 night
From €103
Check Availability
42
Hotels in Lake County
Featured facilities: Parking, Restaurant
103 reviews
6.5/10
1 night
From €106
Check Availability
8
Hotels in Lake County
Featured facilities: Parking
Very Good
74 reviews
8.0/10
1 night
From €101
Check Availability
23
Hotels in Lake County
Featured facilities: Parking, Kitchen
Good
24 reviews
7.9/10
1 night
From €105
Check Availability
20
Hotels in Lake County
Featured facilities: Parking
Great
22 reviews
9.2/10
1 night
From €175
Check Availability
See All Hotels with parking in Lake County

Frequently Asked Questions

What promotions are available for hotels with Parking in Lake County?

Trip.com offers various promotions and discounts to its users throughout the year. You can check out the Promotions page to see what promotions Trip.com has going on.

What is the average room rate at Parking hotel in Lake County?

The average price for hotels in Parking in Lake County is €264 on weekdays and €231 on weekends (Friday to Saturday).

What are the popular hotels with Parking in Lake County?

Whether you are traveling to Lake County for business or tourism, The Delaware Hotel (from €175) , Rodeway Inn (from €119) and Winmar Cabins (from €107) are all preferred hotels.

Hotel Information for Tourists

Total properties6
Number of reviews532
Highest price€290
Lowest price€290
Weekday Avg. Price€264
Weekend Avg. Price€231