Ding'an

Best Pet Friendly Hotels in Ding'an

Select your dates to find the best Pet friendly hotel deals in Ding'an

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Top-Rated Pet Friendly Hotels in Ding'an

Find best Business hotels at cheapest prices
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
99+
Hotels in Ding'an
Pets allowed (must be requested in advance)
Pets allowed: Dogs, cats.
Fee: Free
237 reviews
8.7/10
1 night
From ₹ 1,527
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Ding'an
Pets allowed (must be requested in advance)
Pets allowed: Dogs, cats.
Fee: INR1426.7 per room per night
Excellent
25 reviews
9.7/10
1 night
From ₹ 4,010
Check Availability
53
Hotels in Ding'an
Pets allowed
Fee: Free
21 reviews
8.3/10
1 night
From ₹ 970
Check Availability
85
Hotels in Ding'an
Pets allowed (must be requested in advance)
Pets allowed: Dogs, cats.
Fee: Free
Very Good
19 reviews
9.3/10
1 night
From ₹ 4,039
Check Availability
73
Hotels in Ding'an
Pets allowed
Pets allowed: Dogs, cats and other pets are welcome subject to property approval.
Fee: Free
120 reviews
8.7/10
1 night
From ₹ 1,184
Check Availability
66
Hotels in Ding'an
Pets allowed
Fee: Free
Very Good
25 reviews
9.2/10
1 night
From ₹ 1,641
Check Availability
26
Hotels in Ding'an
Pets allowed
Fee: Free
2 reviews
5.6/10
1 night
From ₹ 1,027
Check Availability
44
Hotels in Ding'an
Pets allowed
Fee: Free
2 reviews
6.7/10
1 night
From ₹ 1,299
Check Availability
77
Hotels in Ding'an
Pets allowed
Fee: Free
5.7/10
1 night
From ₹ 1,798
Check Availability
See All Pet friendly Hotels in Ding'an

Frequently Asked Questions

What hotel deals are available in Ding'an?

Trip.com offers various events and deals to its users all year round. You can check the deals page to view Trip.com deals.

Which hotels in Ding'an offer free WiFi?

Whether you are travelling for business or vacation, an internet connection is a must for your trip. Urban Garden Hotel (HaiNan Ding'an County Bus Station Branch) (from ₹ 1,526), Ding'an Xin Peony Hotel (from ₹ 970) and Yuxiang Hotel (from ₹ 713) are popular hotels with free Wi-Fi.

Is Ding'an pet-friendly?

What are some recommended family-friendly hotels in Ding'an?

Which hotels in Ding'an have fitness facilities?

Which hotels in Ding'an provide high-quality breakfasts?

Urban Garden Hotel (HaiNan Ding'an County Bus Station Branch) (from ₹ 1,526) and Ding'an Xin Peony Hotel (from ₹ 970) provide high-quality breakfast. Start your day with delicious breakfast!

What is the average hotel price in Ding'an?

For hotels in Ding'an, the average price on weekdays is ₹ 2,057, the average price on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is ₹ 2,060.

What are the most popular hotels in Ding'an?

Hotel Information for Tourists

Total properties9
Number of reviews665
Weekend Avg. Price₹ 2,060
Weekday Avg. Price₹ 2,057