Pike County

2-Star Hotels in Pike County

Enter your dates for the latest hotel rates and availability.

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

We found 13 2-Star hotels for you in Pike County

Choose your travel dates to see the latest prices and deals.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
82
Hotels in Pike County
Featured facilities: Playground, BBQ, Picnic area
Amazing
74 reviews
9.4/10
1 night
From KRW 96,332
Check Availability
27
Hotels in Glenwood
Featured facilities: Pool, Refrigerator, Air conditioning
Good
73 reviews
7.8/10
1 night
From KRW 93,309
Check Availability
42
Hotels in Murfreesboro
Featured facilities: Pool, BBQ, Picnic area
Very Good
99 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From KRW 134,019
Check Availability
11
Hotels in Self Creek Township
Featured facilities: Kitchen, Garden, Refrigerator
Outstanding
29 reviews
10/10
Check Availability
15
Hotels in Self Creek Township
Featured facilities: Refrigerator, Air conditioning, Wi-Fi in room
Amazing
30 reviews
9.6/10
Check Availability
19
Hotels in Pike County
Featured facilities: Kitchen, Refrigerator, Shampoo
Outstanding
54 reviews
10/10
Check Availability
12
Hotels in Self Creek Township
Featured facilities: Wi-Fi in public areas
Outstanding
26 reviews
10/10
Check Availability
28
Hotels in Pike County
Featured facilities: BBQ, Billiards room, Kitchen
Outstanding
24 reviews
9.8/10
Check Availability
31
Hotels in Pike County
Featured facilities: BBQ, Billiards room, Kitchen
Amazing
77 reviews
9.4/10
Check Availability
26
Hotels in Murfreesboro
Featured facilities: BBQ, Kitchen, Washing machine
Outstanding
46 reviews
10/10
Check Availability
See All 2-Star Hotels in Pike County

Frequently Asked Questions

What deals are there for 2 star hotels in Pike County?

Trip.com offers various promotions and discounts for 2 star hotels. You can check the promotions page to see what promotions are available on Trip.com.

What is the average rate for 2 star hotels in Pike County?

For 2 star hotels in Pike County, the average price on weekdays is KRW 186,114, and the average price on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is KRW 187,777.

Which are the popular 2 star hotels in Pike County?

Whether it's for a business trip or tourism to Pike County, Diamonds Old West (from KRW 106,623) , Yellow Diamond Inn (from KRW 145,799) and Riverwood Inn (from KRW 104,806) are all preferred hotels.

Which 2 star hotels in Pike County provide free Wi-Fi?

Internet connection is an essential condition for travel. Diamonds Old West (from KRW 106,623), Yellow Diamond Inn (from KRW 145,799) and Riverwood Inn (from KRW 104,806) are popular hotels with free Wi-Fi.

Which 2 star hotels in Pike County provide swimming pools?

There are many 2 star hotels in Pike County with swimming pool. Yellow Diamond Inn (from KRW 145,799) and Riverwood Inn (from KRW 104,806) are very popular.

Hotel Information for Tourists

Number of reviews415
Total properties13
Weekday Avg. PriceKRW 186,114
Weekend Avg. PriceKRW 187,777