Espiritu Santo

2-Star Hotels in Espiritu Santo

Enter your dates for the latest hotel rates and availability.

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

We found 5 2-Star hotels for you in Espiritu Santo

Choose your travel dates to see the latest prices and deals.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
19
Hotels in Espiritu Santo
Featured facilities: Shuttle service, Shared kitchen, Garden
Outstanding
1 review
10/10
1 night
From IDR 1,291,860
Check Availability
59
Hotels in Espiritu Santo
Featured facilities: Ocean view, Airport pick-up service, Picnic area
Outstanding
5 reviews
10/10
1 night
From IDR 1,740,057
Check Availability
33
Hotels in Espiritu Santo
Featured facilities: BBQ, Shared kitchen, Garden
13 reviews
6.2/10
1 night
From IDR 263,645
Check Availability
56
Hotels in Espiritu Santo
Featured facilities: Ocean view, Public beach, Garden
Very Good
2 reviews
8.5/10
Check Availability
55
Hotels in Espiritu Santo
Featured facilities: Airport pick-up service, Foot bath, BBQ
0
1 night
From IDR 3,656,755
Check Availability
See All 2-Star Hotels in Espiritu Santo

Frequently Asked Questions

What deals are there for 2 star hotels in Espiritu Santo?

Trip.com offers various promotions and discounts for 2 star hotels. You can check the promotions page to see what promotions are available on Trip.com.

What is the average rate for 2 star hotels in Espiritu Santo?

For 2 star hotels in Espiritu Santo, the average price on weekdays is IDR 2,043,248, and the average price on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is IDR 2,040,612.

Which are the popular 2 star hotels in Espiritu Santo?

Whether it's for a business trip or tourism to Espiritu Santo, Aore Breeze (from IDR 1,958,417) is a preferred hotel.

Which 2 star hotels in Espiritu Santo provide free Wi-Fi?

Internet connection is an essential condition for travel. Aore Breeze (from IDR 1,958,417) is a popular hotel with free Wi-Fi.

Which 2 star hotels in Espiritu Santo provide breakfast?

Aore Breeze (from IDR 1,958,417) provides a delicious breakfast. Start your day with a high-quality breakfast!

Hotel Information for Tourists

Number of reviews7
Total properties5
Weekday Avg. PriceIDR 2,043,248
Weekend Avg. PriceIDR 2,040,612