Lsq Ruturaj Farms
Select date
-
Select date
1 night
Lsq Ruturaj Farms

Lsq Ruturaj Farms

Show on map
We Price Match
Highlights
Pool
Private parking
Garden
Pets welcome
Amenities
All amenities
Property Description
Show more
Reviews
Be the first to post a review after your stay
Surroundings
Airport: Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj International Airport
(48.5 km)
Train: Karjat
(5.0 km)
Train: Chauk
(6.4 km)
Landmarks: Train Valley View
(620m)
Landmarks: Shri Baapdev Temple
(930m)
View on map
1

Executive Cottage

3 bedrooms: 3 king beds
Has window
Daily housekeeping
Air conditioning (cooling only)
Room Details
Check Availability
1

Deluxe Cottage

3 bedrooms: 3 king beds
Has window
Non-smoking
Daily housekeeping
Air conditioning (cooling only)
Room Details
Check Availability
1

Super Deluxe Cottage

3 bedrooms: 3 king beds
Has window
Daily housekeeping
Air conditioning (cooling only)
Room Details
Check Availability
1

Cottage

4 bedrooms: 4 king beds
Has window
Non-smoking
Daily housekeeping
Air conditioning (cooling only)
Room Details
Check Availability
5

Single Cottage

4 king beds
Has window
Non-smoking
Daily housekeeping
Air conditioning (cooling only)
Room Details
Check Availability
Hide Room Types

Services & Amenities

Restaurant

Property Policies

Check-in and Check-out Times
Check-in: After 13:00
Check-out: Before 11:00

Front desk hours: 24/7

Child policies
Children can stay in some rooms of this hotel.
Additional fees may be charged for children using existing beds. Add the number of children to get a more accurate price.

Cots and Extra Beds
Extra bed and cot policies may vary according to room type. Please refer to the room type details for more information.

Breakfast
Breakfast not provided

Pets
Pets are allowed

Age Requirements
The main guest checking in must be at least 18 years old

Paying at the hotel

  • Cash

Property Description

Local hotel name: एलएसक्यू रुतुराज फार्म्स
  • Opened: 2023
  • Number of Rooms: 1
Phone:+91-8425961456
Email:Isqstays@gmail.com
At LSQ Ruturaj Farms, exceptional service and top-notch amenities create a memorable experience for guests. Complimentary internet access is available in the hotel to ensure you stay connected during your visit.For guests with their own vehicle, parking facilities are provided. Continuously receive the support you require through front desk amenities such as luggage storage. Craving relaxation? In-room amenities such as room service and daily housekeeping allow you to maximize your time spent inside the room. Due to health concerns, smoking is strictly prohibited within the entire premises of hotel.Accommodations come equipped with all the conveniences required for a restful night's slumber.A selection of rooms feature linen service and air conditioning to ensure your comfort and convenience. A few chosen rooms are equipped with television and cable TV to ensure guest amusement. In certain chosen rooms, bottled water is conveniently available for your use. At LSQ Ruturaj Farms, guests can take pleasure in the delightful recreational amenities provided for their entertainment.At LSQ Ruturaj Farms, a wide array of amenities guarantees a fulfilling experience throughout your visit. Make your holiday truly memorable by taking a rejuvenating plunge into the pool.

You might be wondering

What is the nearby landmark for Lsq Ruturaj Farms?

Lsq Ruturaj Farms is at the prime location of Wavarle. The nearby landmarks include Train Valley View, and it is 620m from your search (straight-line distance).

What amenities and services does Lsq Ruturaj Farms have?

Lsq Ruturaj Farms has the following popular amenities and services: Wi-Fi in public areas, ATM, No smoking in public areas.

Does Lsq Ruturaj Farms provide breakfast?

No, Lsq Ruturaj Farms doesn't provide breakfast.

What are the check-in and check-out timings at Lsq Ruturaj Farms?

The check-in time at Lsq Ruturaj Farms is 13:00 and the check-out time is 11:00. You can request the property for early check-in or late check-out by directly reaching out to Lsq Ruturaj Farms.

How to get from the closest airport to Lsq Ruturaj Farms?

The closest airport is Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj International Airport, and it is straight line distance from hotel: 48.5 km.

Does Lsq Ruturaj Farms offer airport transfer services?

No, the Lsq Ruturaj Farms doesn't offer airport transfer services.

Does Lsq Ruturaj Farms have a swimming pool?

Yes, Lsq Ruturaj Farms has a pool.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Lsq Ruturaj Farms? Is early check-in and late check-out available?

Prices at Lsq Ruturaj Farms are subject to change according to dates, hotel policy, and other factors. To view prices, please search for the dates you wish to stay at the hotel.

About This Property

Nearest AirportNavi Mumbai International Airport
Distance to Airport39.33KM
Nearest Train StationChauk
Distance to Train Station6.38KM
Hotel Star Rating3