Ribe

Homestays in Ribe

Select your dates to find the best Homestays deals in Ribe

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Popular Homestays in Ribe

Check out our collection of Homestays in Ribe
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
83
Hotels in Ribe
Featured facilities: Shared kitchen, Laundry service (on-site), Clothes dryer
Very Good
14 reviews
8.5/10
1 night
From SGD 110
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Ribe
Featured facilities: Private bathroom, Kitchen, Laundry service (on-site)
Very Good
83 reviews
8.9/10
1 night
From SGD 223
Check Availability
86
Hotels in Ribe
Featured facilities: Luggage storage, Parking
Very Good
25 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From SGD 156
Check Availability
29
Hotels in Ribe
Featured facilities: Washing machine, Parking
Amazing
9.6/10
Check Availability
34
Hotels in Ribe
Featured facilities: Washing machine, Parking
Very Good
8.6/10
Check Availability
See All Homestays in Ribe

Frequently Asked Questions

Which Homestays in Ribe have parking available?

What Homestays in Ribe offer breakfast?

Which Homestays in Ribe provide swimming pools?

There are many Homestays in Ribe with swimming pools. Ribe Camping (from SGD 133) is very popular.

What offers are available for Homestays in Ribe?

Trip.com offers a variety of promotions and discounts for Homestays. You can visit the promotions page to see the available offers on Trip.com.

What are the popular Homestays in Ribe?

Whether for a business trip or tourism to Ribe, Ribe Camping (from SGD 133) and Ribe Byferie Resort (from SGD 257) are preferred.

What is the average rate for Homestays in Ribe?

For Homestays in Ribe, the average price on weekdays is SGD 222, and the average price on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is SGD 228.

Hotel Information for Tourists

Total properties5
Number of reviews97
Weekend Avg. PriceSGD 228
Weekday Avg. PriceSGD 222