Inns in Mojiang
Select your dates to find the best Inns deals in Mojiang
Enter your destination
Check-in
Check-out
Rooms and guests
Check Availability
Scroll down to see hotels
Trip.com
Hotels
Hotels in China
Hotels in Yunnan
Hotels in Mojiang
Mojiang Inns properties
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2
3
4
5
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+
Great 8+
Good 7+
Pleasant 6+
Popular Inns in Mojiang
Check out our collection of Inns in Mojiang
Choose dates
Most Booked
Our top hotel picks are based on price, location, and guest reviews to help you find the best stay.
Lowest price
Sort by price including taxes & fees
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
64
Mojiang Xile Inn
Hotels in
Mojiang
Featured facilities: Luggage storage
Outstanding
88 reviews
9.4
/10
1 night
From
BRL 73
Check Availability
15
Mojiang Kangyi Hotel
Hotels in
Mojiang
Featured facilities: Luggage storage
Outstanding
18 reviews
9.5
/10
1 night
From
BRL 39
Check Availability
37
Mojiang Huayuan Hotel
Hotels in
Mojiang
Featured facilities: Luggage storage
25 reviews
8.3
/10
1 night
From
BRL 36
Check Availability
19
Mojiang Harbour Inn
Hotels in
Mojiang
Featured facilities: Luggage storage
Excellent
163 reviews
9.6
/10
1 night
From
BRL 74
Check Availability
14
Tongwen Hotel, Wenwu Town
Hotels in
Mojiang
Featured facilities: Luggage storage
Excellent
1 review
9.7
/10
1 night
From
BRL 50
Check Availability
16
Xiyuan Hotel
Hotels in
Mojiang
"The boss is very good, warm and thoughtful, the hotel is relatively clean and cost-effective. Five-star praise, worth recommending to everyone"
14 reviews
8.8
/10
1 night
From
BRL 55
Check Availability
28
Mojiang Nanze Express Homestay
Hotels in
Mojiang
Featured facilities: Luggage storage
14 reviews
4.8
/10
1 night
From
BRL 39
Check Availability
21
Mojiang Xuyue Huiyou Homestay
Hotels in
Mojiang
Featured facilities: Luggage storage
12 reviews
6.7
/10
1 night
From
BRL 68
Check Availability
29
Mojiang Lula Inn
Hotels in
Mojiang
Featured facilities: Luggage storage
4 reviews
4.8
/10
1 night
From
BRL 72
Check Availability
11
Kangyu Hotel Mojiang
Hotels in
Mojiang
Featured facilities: Luggage storage
13 reviews
4.6
/10
1 night
From
BRL 39
Check Availability
See All Inns in Mojiang
Frequently Asked Questions
Which Inns in Mojiang have parking available?
Mojiang Kangyi Hotel (from BRL 47)
,
Mojiang Xile Inn (from BRL 60)
and
Mojiang Nanze Express Homestay (from BRL 31)
have parking facilities.
What Inns in Mojiang offer breakfast?
Kangyu Hotel Mojiang (from BRL 43)
provides high-quality breakfast.
What offers are available for Inns in Mojiang?
Trip.com offers a variety of promotions and discounts for Inns. You can visit the
promotions page
to see the available offers on Trip.com.
What are the popular Inns in Mojiang?
Whether for a business trip or tourism to Mojiang,
Mojiang Kangyi Hotel (from BRL 47)
,
Mojiang Lula Inn (from BRL 51)
and
Mojiang Xile Inn (from BRL 60)
are preferred.
What is the average rate for Inns in Mojiang?
For Inns in Mojiang, the average price on weekdays is BRL 71, and the average price on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is BRL 71.
Hotel Information for Tourists
Total properties
10
Number of reviews
352
Highest price
BRL 48
Lowest price
BRL 48
Weekend Avg. Price
BRL 71
Weekday Avg. Price
BRL 71
Keep Exploring
More Accommodation Types
Family-friendly Hotels in Mojiang
Hotels with Wifi in Mojiang
Pet Friendly Hotels in Mojiang
Hotels with Breakfast in Mojiang
Homestays in Mojiang
Business Hotels in Mojiang
Hotels with Parking in Mojiang
Mountain View Hotels in Mojiang
Inns in Mojiang
2-Star Hotels in Mojiang
Other Types of Hotels
Homestays in Cicendo
Apartments in Columbus
Homestays in Dyersville
Bed and Breakfasts in Liverpool
Bed and Breakfasts in Provincia di Pescara
Villas in Saraphi
Homestays in Hakodate
Homestays in Beaumont
Homestays in Poyang
Homestays in La Bresse
Homestays in Allegheny County
Homestays in Fayette County
Homestays in Santa Clara
Homestays in Gasconade County
Motels in Lexington County
Lapland Hostels
Guria Homestays
2-Star Hotels in Brazil
Rutland Hostels
Renfrewshire Homestays