Phu Ruea

Phu Ruea Hotels with Free Parking.

Select your dates to find the best hotel with parking in Phu Ruea

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Hotels with Free Parking in Phu Ruea

TOP Recommended Phu Ruea Hotels with parking for a Perfect Stay!
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
99+
Hotels in Nong Bua,Phu Ruea
Featured facilities: Parking
Amazing
6 reviews
9.4/10
1 night
From PLN 78
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Nong Bua,Phu Ruea
Featured facilities: Parking, Restaurant
Very Good
8.1/10
1 night
From PLN 193
Check Availability
30
Hotels in Nong Bua,Phu Ruea
Featured facilities: Parking
Very Good
11 reviews
8.1/10
1 night
From PLN 72
Check Availability
70
Hotels in Nong Bua,Phu Ruea
Featured facilities: Parking
Very Good
3 reviews
8.2/10
1 night
From PLN 76
Check Availability
96
Hotels in Nong Bua,Phu Ruea
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry service (on-site), Restaurant
Very Good
2 reviews
8.5/10
1 night
From PLN 191
Check Availability
47
Hotels in Nong Bua,Phu Ruea
Featured facilities: Parking
1 review
7.0/10
1 night
From PLN 114
Check Availability
30
Hotels in Nong Bua,Phu Ruea
Featured facilities: Parking, Restaurant
Very Good
2 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From PLN 191
Check Availability
74
Hotels in Nong Bua,Phu Ruea
Featured facilities: Parking, Kitchen
Very Good
8.0/10
1 night
From PLN 1,276
Check Availability
88
Hotels in Nong Bua,Phu Ruea
Featured facilities: Parking
Good
7 reviews
7.8/10
1 night
From PLN 85
Check Availability
20
Hotels in Nong Bua,Phu Ruea
Experience an abundance of unparalleled facilities and features at Villa de Panta Hotel.Maintain seamless communication using the complimentary Wi-Fi at resort. For visitors traveling by automobile, complimentary parking is available. For visitors wishing to smoke, designated smoking zones can be found. At Villa de Panta Hotel, every guestroom is provided with convenient amenities and fittings to ensure a comfortable stay. Elevate your experience at resort with the knowledge that certain rooms are equipped with air conditioning, ensuring a more pleasant stay for you.A few accommodations within Villa de Panta Hotel offer unique design elements such as a balcony or terrace. Certain rooms offer in-room amusement features such as the television for your enjoyment. In select rooms within the resort, a refrigerator, bottled water and instant coffee is available to cater to your requirements when desired.
7.4/10
1 night
From PLN 126
Check Availability
See All Hotels with parking in Phu Ruea

Frequently Asked Questions

What promotions are available for hotels with Parking in Phu Ruea?

Trip.com offers various promotions and discounts to its users throughout the year. You can check out the Promotions page to see what promotions Trip.com has going on.

What is the average room rate at Parking hotel in Phu Ruea?

The average price for hotels in Parking in Phu Ruea is PLN 304 on weekdays and PLN 309 on weekends (Friday to Saturday).

What are the popular hotels with Parking in Phu Ruea?

Whether you are traveling to Phu Ruea for business or tourism, Phurua Bussaba Resort & Spa (from PLN 89) , Phurua Inn (from PLN 78) and Be Cool Boutique at Phu Ruea (from PLN 73) are all preferred hotels.

Hotel Information for Tourists

Total properties10
Number of reviews33
Highest pricePLN 83
Lowest pricePLN 83
Weekday Avg. PricePLN 304
Weekend Avg. PricePLN 309