Putnam County

2-Star Hotels in Putnam County

Enter your dates for the latest hotel rates and availability.

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

We found 18 2-Star hotels for you in Putnam County

Choose your travel dates to see the latest prices and deals.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
57
Hotels in Putnam County
Featured facilities: Pool, Picnic area, Garden
Very Good
101 reviews
8.0/10
1 night
From KRW 110,664
Check Availability
19
Hotels in Putnam County
Featured facilities: Kitchen, Washing machine, Fishing
Outstanding
10/10
Check Availability
36
Hotels in Putnam County
Featured facilities: Pool, Vending machines, Parking
98 reviews
6.2/10
1 night
From KRW 136,479
Check Availability
85
Hotels in Putnam County
Featured facilities: Pool, Refrigerator
Great
92 reviews
9.2/10
1 night
From KRW 186,204
Check Availability
81
Hotels in Putnam County
Featured facilities: Pool, Picnic area, Fishing
74 reviews
7.5/10
1 night
From KRW 135,421
Check Availability
13
Hotels in Putnam County
Featured facilities: Kitchen, Washing machine, Air conditioning
Outstanding
3 reviews
10/10
Check Availability
34
Hotels in Putnam County
Featured facilities: BBQ, Garden
Outstanding
5 reviews
10/10
Check Availability
18
Hotels in Putnam County
Featured facilities: Kitchen, Washing machine, Refrigerator
Outstanding
19 reviews
9.8/10
Check Availability
18
Hotels in Putnam County
Featured facilities: BBQ, Garden, Wi-Fi in public areas
Great
9.2/10
Check Availability
15
Hotels in Putnam County
Featured facilities: Kitchen, Washing machine, Refrigerator
Outstanding
1 review
10/10
Check Availability
See All 2-Star Hotels in Putnam County

Frequently Asked Questions

What deals are there for 2 star hotels in Putnam County?

Trip.com offers various promotions and discounts for 2 star hotels. You can check the promotions page to see what promotions are available on Trip.com.

What is the average rate for 2 star hotels in Putnam County?

For 2 star hotels in Putnam County, the average price on weekdays is KRW 249,132, and the average price on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is KRW 256,157.

Which are the popular 2 star hotels in Putnam County?

Which 2 star hotels in Putnam County provide free Wi-Fi?

Which 2 star hotels in Putnam County provide breakfast?

Which 2 star hotels in Putnam County have bars?

For 2 star hotels in Putnam County with bars, Crystal Cove Riverfront Resort (from KRW 145,939) is very popular.

Which 2 star hotels in Putnam County provide fitness facilities?

Quality Inn & Suites Palatka Riverfront (from KRW 117,808) and Hampton Inn Palatka (from KRW 173,857) provide fitness facilities. Satisfy your fitness needs even while travelling!

Which 2 star hotels in Putnam County provide swimming pools?

Hotel Information for Tourists

Number of reviews501
Total properties18
Weekday Avg. PriceKRW 249,132
Weekend Avg. PriceKRW 256,157