La Mesa

La Mesa Hotels with Pools

Select your dates to find the best hotel with Pools in La Mesa

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Hotels with Private Pools in La Mesa

TOP Recommended La Mesa Hotels with Pools for a Perfect Stay!
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
99+
Hotels in La Mesa
Featured facilities: Pool, Gym
Very Good
105 reviews
8.2/10
1 night
From RUB 12,926
Check Availability
75
Hotels in La Mesa
Featured facilities: Pool
98 reviews
6.4/10
1 night
From RUB 6,382
Check Availability
49
Hotels in La Mesa
Featured facilities: Pool, Gym
Very Good
104 reviews
8.3/10
1 night
From RUB 11,375
Check Availability
62
Hotels in La Mesa
Featured facilities: Private pool
Outstanding
23 reviews
10/10
Check Availability
33
Hotels in La Mesa
Featured facilities: Private pool, Gym
Outstanding
155 reviews
10/10
Check Availability
61
Hotels in La Mesa
Featured facilities: Private pool
Amazing
14 reviews
9.4/10
Check Availability
57
Hotels in La Mesa
Featured facilities: Private pool, Gym
Outstanding
16 reviews
9.8/10
Check Availability
48
Outstanding
29 reviews
10/10
Check Availability
See All Hotels with Pools in La Mesa

Frequently Asked Questions

What promotions are available for hotels with Swimming Pools in La Mesa?

Trip.com offers various promotions and discounts to its users throughout the year. You can check out the Promotions page to see what promotions Trip.com has going on.

What is the average room rate at Swimming Pools hotel in La Mesa?

The average price for hotels in Swimming Pools in La Mesa is RUB 12,997 on weekdays and RUB 16,167 on weekends (Friday to Saturday).

What are the popular hotels with Swimming Pools in La Mesa?

Hotel Information for Tourists

Total properties8
Number of reviews340
Weekday Avg. PriceRUB 12,997
Weekend Avg. PriceRUB 16,167