Moniga del Garda

Moniga del Garda Hotels with Balcony

Select your dates to find the best hotel with balcony in Moniga del Garda

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Moniga del Garda Hotels with balcony

TOP Recommended Moniga del Garda Hotels with balcony for a Perfect Stay!
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
99+
Hotels in Moniga del Garda
Featured facilities: Pool, Garden, Bar
Very Good
50 reviews
8.1/10
1 night
From €120
Check Availability
61
Hotels in Moniga del Garda
Featured facilities: Pool, Garden
Great
45 reviews
9.2/10
1 night
From €263
Check Availability
45
Hotels in Moniga del Garda
Featured facilities: Pool, Garden, Bar
Great
67 reviews
9.1/10
1 night
From €173
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Moniga del Garda
Featured facilities: Pool, Garden, Bar
Great
28 reviews
9.0/10
Check Availability
69
Hotels in Moniga del Garda
Featured facilities: Pool, Garden
Amazing
20 reviews
9.6/10
1 night
From €151
Check Availability
34
Hotels in Moniga del Garda
Featured facilities: Pool, Garden
Very Good
8.8/10
Check Availability
11
Hotels in Moniga del Garda
Featured facilities: Lake view
Great
9.3/10
Check Availability
14
Hotels in Moniga del Garda
Featured facilities: Pool
Very Good
3 reviews
8.4/10
Check Availability
10
Hotels in Moniga del Garda
Featured facilities: Lake view
0
Check Availability
11
Hotels in Moniga del Garda
Featured facilities: Lake view
0
Check Availability
See All Hotels with balcony in Moniga del Garda

Frequently Asked Questions

What hotel deals are available in Moniga del Garda?

Trip.com offers various events and deals to its users all year round. You can check the deals page to view Trip.com deals.

Which hotels in Moniga del Garda have swimming pools?

Lake Garda Resort (from €131), Camping Fontanelle (from €226) and Hotel Villa Paradiso Suite (from €160) are hotels with swimming pools. Stay at any of these hotels to enjoy a swimming pool!

Which hotels in Moniga del Garda offer free WiFi?

Whether you are travelling for business or vacation, an internet connection is a must for your trip. Lake Garda Resort (from €131), Corteallago (from €114) and Camping Fontanelle (from €226) are popular hotels with free Wi-Fi.

Which hotels in Moniga del Garda provide high-quality breakfasts?

What is the average hotel price in Moniga del Garda?

For hotels in Moniga del Garda, the average price on weekdays is €222, the average price on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is €230.

What are the most popular hotels in Moniga del Garda?

Moniga del Garda has many popular hotels. Whether you're traveling for business or going on a vacation, Lake Garda Resort (from €131), Hotel Villa Paradiso Suite (from €160) and Relais Rosa Dei Venti -Ciao Vacanze- (from €280) are preferred hotels.

Hotel Information for Tourists

Total properties19
Number of reviews227
Highest price€1,273
Lowest price€1,046
Weekday Avg. Price€222
Weekend Avg. Price€230