Fraser Valley

Fraser Valley Hotels with Free Breakfast

Select your dates to find the best hotel with breakfast in Fraser Valley

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Hotels with Breakfast in Fraser Valley

TOP Recommended Fraser Valley Hotels with breakfast for a Perfect Stay!
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
99+
Hotels in Harrison Hot Springs
Featured facilities: Restaurant
Very Good
140 reviews
8.3/10
1 night
From ₹ 10,342
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Chilliwack
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry service (on-site)
Very Good
106 reviews
8.5/10
1 night
From ₹ 7,218
Check Availability
38
Hotels in Chilliwack
Featured facilities: Laundry service (on-site)
Great
11 reviews
9.0/10
1 night
From ₹ 15,663
Check Availability
39
Hotels in Chilliwack
Featured facilities: Laundry service (on-site)
Very Good
13 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From ₹ 14,636
Check Availability
52
Hotels in Chilliwack
Featured facilities: Parking
Great
122 reviews
9.2/10
1 night
From ₹ 15,763
Check Availability
49
Hotels in Abbotsford
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry service (on-site)
Very Good
129 reviews
8.0/10
1 night
From ₹ 8,645
Check Availability
88
Hotels in Abbotsford
Featured facilities: Parking, Restaurant
Very Good
113 reviews
8.4/10
1 night
From ₹ 9,586
Check Availability
61
Hotels in Abbotsford
Featured facilities: Parking
118 reviews
5.5/10
1 night
From ₹ 7,090
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Abbotsford
Featured facilities: Parking
Outstanding
98 reviews
9.8/10
1 night
From ₹ 12,126
Check Availability
90
Hotels in Chilliwack
Featured facilities: Parking
Great
118 reviews
9.1/10
1 night
From ₹ 11,583
Check Availability
See All Hotels with breakfast in Fraser Valley

Latest Hotels Reviews for Fraser Valley

See all
Explore honest ratings and real traveler reviews to help you find the perfect stay.

Evergreen Bed & Breakfast

9.2/10
Great
Posted on Apr 2, 2018
HK曉
The room and toilet are large and clean enough to stay in the homestay, but it should be noted that the check-in time is only two hours 4:00-6:00pm, because we came out of Banff and encountered a heavy snow for 4 hours. The drive became 11 hours. Contact Ctrip Hotel to tell you that no late check-in is possible. After Ctrip coordination, add another CAD 25 and check in before 9:00am. It is very urgent all the way. In fact, the landlord lives in the room of the hotel
Price per night from:₹ 7,233

Sandman Hotel Abbotsford Airport

8.6/10
Very Good
Posted on Jul 31, 2025
Nancy Jolie
Some of a few good things i can mention here is front desk service and the location is quite nice since it is closed to highway, shopping complex, restaurants, and cinema. Unfortunately, the room we got is quite stuffy and stimk lile a dog -odor. I got itchiness slept on the bed, waking up with some kind of skin irritations, The washroom is noticeable dirty. The hotel's cleanliness standard is below my expectation where I had experienced from the same types/stars of hotels.
Price per night from:₹ 10,742

Sandman Hotel and Suites Abbotsford

8.5/10
Very Good
Posted on Sep 7, 2025
SailinnuoQueen
The facilities with kitchen are very suitable for self-driving. You can buy some breakfast in the supermarket to make your own. The suite design is spacious and atmospheric. The booked room does not have a washing machine and a dryer, but the allocated room has these facilities, so it is useless but very satisfied. There is also a balcony to sit on.
Price per night from:₹ 12,282

Comfort Inn

8.4/10
Very Good
Posted on Apr 2, 2026
CAGuest User
Good location, close to shopping and restaurants but also the highway so a small bit of noise. Very friendly staff, Good breakfast every morning included in our room rate i.e. eggs, sausage, pancakes, cereals fruit Yogurt, toast muffins, coffee and juices. Only small complaint is that it would have been nice to have a bedside table on each side of the bed, instead there was a big closet on one side
Price per night from:₹ 10,271

Best Western Plus Mission City Lodge

8.3/10
Very Good
Posted on May 30, 2021
USGuest User
The pool and hot tub was nice. Because of Covid the included breakfast was a bagged take away and it was disappointing. Granola bar, small muffin and juice box.
Price per night from:₹ 9,800

Best Western Plus Regency Inn Conference Centre

8.1/10
Very Good
Posted on Apr 12, 2025
Guest User
The manager Sarah Stricker initiated our book in time well Advance of our standard policy time entry. She found us a room serviced ,cleaned,prepared and ready for early usage. Professional initiative engagement our Hotel resources and very courteous with effecient booking for me. I found this Hotel ,comfortable, and well appointed with room layout as well facilities, A quality assortment selections for the included with stay,breakfast.
Price per night from:₹ 10,399

Harrison Spa Motel

7.5/10
Posted on Jan 7, 2019
CNXINBO
Hotel location is very good, parking is convenient, there is no breakfast, but there are many eating shops outside the door. The town is small and convenient to travel, suitable for traveling by car. I was going to stay a few days longer, but Heavenly Father didn't make beauty, so I had to come again next time!
Price per night from:₹ 5,364

Harrison Lake Hotel

5.9/10
Posted on Apr 25, 2025
Pawang Trip
Need to line up for checking in- But good thing the female receptionist is fast. I wasn’t able to find the gym. Reception is not answering calls. They don’t offer breakfast. No face tissue inside the room. No dringking water. Don’t expect too much. Otherwise, not bad as we are just there for a night.
Price per night from:₹ 5,449

Frequently Asked Questions

What promotions are available for hotels with Breakfast in Fraser Valley?

Trip.com offers various promotions and discounts to its users throughout the year. You can check out the Promotions page to see what promotions Trip.com has going on.

What is the average room rate at Breakfast hotel in Fraser Valley?

The average price for hotels in Breakfast in Fraser Valley is ₹ 14,976 on weekdays and ₹ 18,191 on weekends (Friday to Saturday).

What are the popular hotels with Breakfast in Fraser Valley?

Hotel Information for Tourists

Total properties20
Number of reviews1,913
Highest price₹ 92,183
Lowest price₹ 10,471
Weekday Avg. Price₹ 14,976
Weekend Avg. Price₹ 18,191