Cao County

Cao County Hotels with Free Breakfast

Select your dates to find the best hotel with breakfast in Cao County

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Hotels with Breakfast in Cao County

TOP Recommended Cao County Hotels with breakfast for a Perfect Stay!
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
99+
Hotels in Cao County
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry service (on-site), Restaurant
Very Good
1808 reviews
9.3/10
1 night
From NZD 47
Check Availability
69
Hotels in Cao County
Featured facilities: Parking, Restaurant
Very Good
179 reviews
9.2/10
1 night
From NZD 23
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Cao County
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry service (on-site), Restaurant
Outstanding
785 reviews
9.5/10
1 night
From NZD 56
Check Availability
59
Hotels in Cao County
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry room, Restaurant
Excellent
507 reviews
9.6/10
1 night
From NZD 59
Check Availability
74
Hotels in Cao County
Featured facilities: Parking, Restaurant
Outstanding
807 reviews
9.5/10
1 night
From NZD 51
Check Availability
38
Hotels in Cao County
Featured facilities: Parking
Good
15 reviews
9.1/10
1 night
From NZD 16
Check Availability
58
Hotels in Cao County
Featured facilities: Laundry room, Restaurant
Perfect
818 reviews
9.8/10
1 night
From NZD 45
Check Availability
75
Hotels in Cao County
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry room, Restaurant
Outstanding
506 reviews
9.4/10
1 night
From NZD 43
Check Availability
43
Hotels in Cao County
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry room, Restaurant
113 reviews
8.9/10
1 night
From NZD 37
Check Availability
49
Hotels in Cao County
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry room
Excellent
228 reviews
9.7/10
1 night
From NZD 37
Check Availability
See All Hotels with breakfast in Cao County

Latest Hotels Reviews for Cao County

See all
Explore honest ratings and real traveler reviews to help you find the perfect stay.

Feifanchengpin Heze Caoxian Majinfeng Daxilou Shop

9.6/10
Excellent
Posted on May 25, 2025|Deluxe 2-bed Room
CNGuest User
This stay was perfect! The room is spacious and bright, the details are intimate, and the bedding is skin-friendly and sleep-friendly. The layout is warm and the facilities are complete and clean. The staff is warm and patient, the breakfast is rich and delicious, the location is excellent, and the price is super high!
Price per night from:NZD 37

Urban Garden Hotel (Cao County Hanji Town Government)

9.4/10
Outstanding
Posted on Mar 22, 2026
Yibeishulun
I have clearly asked if I can issue a special ticket, and I have received a precise answer to add WeChat. When I left the store the next day, I told Yuan that I could open a general ticket. After communication, I still didn't open it. The application manager still didn't open it. Finally, I asked Trip.com customer service to open it. Plus the hotel environment is general, the floor is warped, the bathroom is a lot of small flying insects, combined together, the experience is very poor.
Price per night from:NZD 28

Vienna Hotel (Heze Cao County Wutaishan Road)

9.3/10
Very Good
Posted on May 25, 2025|Business 2-bed Room
CNGuest User
The stay experience was great! The room was clean and tidy, the bedding was soft and comfortable, and the smart device was super convenient. The service is intimate and the breakfast is rich and delicious. The location is excellent, shopping is convenient, come back next time!
Price per night from:NZD 42

Zhongheng Hotel

8.9/10
Posted on Sep 9, 2025|Guestroom (Double bed)
CNGuest User
The hotel environment is clean and tidy, the room layout is perfect, elegant and not lost, the service is thoughtful, people are very comfortable, it creates a home atmosphere for me, no matter how big or small it is, it is so impeccable. The service staff of this hotel is also polite and warm and thoughtful.
Price per night from:NZD 31

Bali Hotel

8.5/10
Posted on Jun 24, 2025
Guest User
Facilities: Hotel facilities can also Hygienic: The hotel is cleaned relatively clean Environment: The hotel environment is average, not particularly good or particularly bad Service: Good front desk service The hotel can provide breakfast appropriately, after all, it is still a bit inconvenient
Price per night from:NZD 32

Frequently Asked Questions

What promotions are available for hotels with Breakfast in Cao County?

Trip.com offers various promotions and discounts to its users throughout the year. You can check out the Promotions page to see what promotions Trip.com has going on.

What is the average room rate at Breakfast hotel in Cao County?

The average price for hotels in Breakfast in Cao County is NZD 53 on weekdays and NZD 53 on weekends (Friday to Saturday).

What are the popular hotels with Breakfast in Cao County?

Whether you are traveling to Cao County for business or tourism, Shuiyi Aozhou Hotel (from NZD 44) , Madison Hotel Heze Cao Inzone Mall (from NZD 22) and JI Hotel (Cao County Yinzuo Mall) (from NZD 22) are all preferred hotels.

Which hotels with Breakfast in Cao County are recommended for travelers with family?

Shuiyi Aozhou Hotel (from NZD 44) is popular for family travel. Book from Trip.com and enjoy your time with families!

Which hotels with Breakfast in Cao County allow pets?

Shuiyi Aozhou Hotel (from NZD 44), Caoxian Lijing Business Hotel (from NZD 17) and Vienna Hotel (Heze Cao County Wutaishan Road) (from NZD 22) allow pets. But it's better to contact with hotels ahead to make sure. Enjoy your pet's time during your stay!

Hotel Information for Tourists

Total properties15
Number of reviews13,289
Highest priceNZD 47
Lowest priceNZD 47
Weekday Avg. PriceNZD 53
Weekend Avg. PriceNZD 53