Batangas Province

Batangas Province Hotels with Airport Shuttle

Select your dates to find the best hotel with Airport Shuttle in Batangas Province

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Hotels in Batangas Province with Free Airport Shuttle Service

TOP Recommended Batangas Province Hotels with Airport Shuttle for a Perfect Stay!
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
76
Hotels in Batangas Province
Featured facilities: Pool
Great
44 reviews
9.3/10
1 night
From PLN 158
Check Availability
99
Hotels in Batangas Province
Featured facilities: Spa, Private beach area, Gym
Very Good
48 reviews
8.4/10
1 night
From PLN 524
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Batangas Province
Featured facilities: Pool, Spa, Gym
Very Good
39 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From PLN 170
Check Availability
66
Hotels in Batangas Province
Featured facilities: Spa, Gym
Great
85 reviews
9.3/10
1 night
From PLN 179
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Batangas Province
Featured facilities: Spa
Great
46 reviews
9.0/10
1 night
From PLN 194
Check Availability
65
Hotels in Batangas Province
Great care is taken to ensure guests experience comfort through top-notch services and amenities.Stay connected with your associates, as complimentary Wi-Fi is available during your entire visit. The resort offers car hire and shuttle amenities for your ease in navigating around Batangas. When arriving by car, you'll be grateful for the on-site complimentary parking at resort. The resort offers reception amenities including concierge service, express check-in or check-out, luggage storage and safety deposit boxes to ensure a comfortable stay for guests.Your stay will be comfortable with the presence of room service and daily housekeeping as an in-room amenity for your relaxation and enjoyment.To ensure the well-being and convenience of all visitors, smoking is strictly prohibited throughout the entire resort.Smoking is permitted solely in the specified smoking zones allocated by resort. In order to ensure the utmost level of relaxation, the guestrooms feature an inviting design and are equipped with all basic necessities, creating a delightful stay experience.To ensure a pleasant stay, a selection of rooms at resort come furnished with blackout curtains and air conditioning, all designed with your ease in mind. Several chosen accommodations at Acuaverde Beach Resort & Hotel Inc. have a balcony or terrace incorporated into the room design.Selected rooms offer in-room amusement like cable TV as a source of entertainment for guests to enjoy. Within specific rooms, a coffee or tea maker, bottled water and mini bar is conveniently available for your use.Understanding the significance of bathroom facilities in enhancing visitor contentment, resort offers a hair dryer and toiletries within a few chosen chambers. Each day, arise to a delightful complimentary morning meal at Acuaverde Beach Resort & Hotel Inc..Various excellent meal offerings at resort ensure that enticing and easily accessible options are constantly available.Upon your arrival, don't miss experiencing bar for enjoyable in-house evening entertainment.Throughout the day, engage in the entertaining activities available at Acuaverde Beach Resort & Hotel Inc..Make sure to discover the readily available beach at resort.Unwind and conclude each day delightfully by stopping by massage and spa, ensuring a soothing experience.

"Quiet beach front, helpful staff, good food and great value for money."
Very Good
51 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From PLN 349
Check Availability
35
Hotels in Batangas Province
With a stay at Zillion Pavilion Family & Business Hotel in Lipa, you'll be a 1-minute walk from SM City Lipa and 14 minutes by foot from The Mabini Academy. This hotel is 1.6 mi (2.5 km) from San Sebastian Cathedral and 2 mi (3.2 km) from Our Lady of Mount Carmel Church. Enjoy recreation amenities such as karaoke or take in the view from a garden. Additional features at this hotel include complimentary wireless internet access, concierge services, and an arcade/game room. Guests can get around on the shuttle (surcharge), which operates within 10 km. Grab a bite from the snack bar/deli, or stay in and take advantage of the hotel's room service (during limited hours). Full breakfasts are available for a fee. Featured amenities include a business center, dry cleaning/laundry services, and a 24-hour front desk. Event facilities at this hotel consist of conference space and a meeting room. A roundtrip airport shuttle is provided for a surcharge (available on request), and free self parking is available onsite. Make yourself at home in one of the 18 individually decorated guestrooms. Complimentary wireless internet access keeps you connected, and cable programming is available for your entertainment. Bathrooms have showers and bidets. Conveniences include phones and desks, and housekeeping is provided daily.

"The staff are welcoming and helpful throughout our stay.The room we stay in is immaculate, spacious, and very comfortable. The aircon unit and room smell good, and lastly, the bathroom is super clean 🙂"
Very Good
36 reviews
8.2/10
1 night
From PLN 91
Check Availability
94
Hotels in Batangas Province
Featured facilities: Pool
Very Good
29 reviews
8.3/10
1 night
From PLN 146
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Batangas Province
Featured facilities: Pool, Gym
Very Good
59 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From PLN 312
Check Availability
16
Hotels in Batangas Province
With a stay at Hotel Casa Ilustre in Balayan, you'll be 11.4 mi (18.4 km) from Matabungkay Beach and 13.8 mi (22.2 km) from Nasugbu Pavillion Beach Park. This guesthouse is 14.7 mi (23.6 km) from Wawa Port and 15.4 mi (24.7 km) from Caleruega Church. Take in the views from a rooftop terrace and make use of amenities such as complimentary wireless internet access. Getting to nearby attractions is a breeze with the area shuttle (surcharge). Grab a bite from the snack bar/deli, or stay in and take advantage of the guesthouse's room service (during limited hours). Cooked-to-order breakfasts are available daily from 5 AM to 10 AM for a fee. Featured amenities include a 24-hour front desk, luggage storage, and laundry facilities. Guests may use a roundtrip airport shuttle for a surcharge, and free self parking is available onsite. Make yourself at home in one of the 12 air-conditioned rooms featuring minibars and flat-screen televisions. Complimentary wireless internet access keeps you connected, and cable programming is available for your entertainment. Bathrooms feature showers, complimentary toiletries, and bidets. Conveniences include electric kettles and complimentary bottled water, and housekeeping is provided daily.

"staffs are attentive and courteous. room is so clean so wide, so bango. perfect stay. kudos!"
Very Good
3 reviews
8.4/10
1 night
From PLN 82
Check Availability
See All Hotels with Airport Shuttle in Batangas Province

Frequently Asked Questions

What hotel deals are available in Batangas Province?

Trip.com offers various events and deals to its users all year round. You can check the deals page to view Trip.com deals.

What are the best hotels with a spa in Batangas Province?

Planning a trip? A spa visit can be a wonderful part of your travel experience. Club Balai Isabel (from PLN 194), Sotogrande Hotel Batangas (from PLN 148) and Pico Sands Hotel (from PLN 480) provide highly rated spa services.

Which hotels in Batangas Province have swimming pools?

Canyon Cove Hotel and Spa (from PLN 116), Club Balai Isabel (from PLN 194) and Sotogrande Hotel Batangas (from PLN 148) are hotels with swimming pools. Stay at any of these hotels to enjoy a swimming pool!

Which hotels in Batangas Province offer free WiFi?

Whether you are travelling for business or vacation, an internet connection is a must for your trip. Canyon Cove Hotel and Spa (from PLN 116), Club Balai Isabel (from PLN 194) and Sotogrande Hotel Batangas (from PLN 148) are popular hotels with free Wi-Fi.

Which hotels in Batangas Province have fitness facilities?

Sotogrande Hotel Batangas (from PLN 148), Pico Sands Hotel (from PLN 480) and PonteFino Hotels (from PLN 201) provide fitness facilities. Satisfy your fitness needs even while traveling!

Which hotels in Batangas Province provide high-quality breakfasts?