Pathum Thani

3-Star Hotels in Pathum Thani

Enter your dates for the latest hotel rates and availability.

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

We found 7 3-Star hotels for you in Pathum Thani

Choose your travel dates to see the latest prices and deals.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
10
Hotels in Bang Prok,Pathum Thani
Featured facilities: Parking, Balcony, Refrigerator
Very Good
20 reviews
8.5/10
1 night
From BRL 98
Check Availability
85
Hotel near Don Mueang Airport/IMPACT convention,Pathum Thani
Featured facilities: Airport pick-up service, Parking, Restaurant
Very Good
17 reviews
8.2/10
1 night
From BRL 261
Check Availability
19
Hotel near Don Mueang Airport/IMPACT convention,Pathum Thani
Featured facilities: Airport pick-up service, Parking
Outstanding
1 review
10/10
1 night
From BRL 82
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Bang Prok,Pathum Thani
Featured facilities: Conference room, Laundry service (on-site), Parking
Very Good
22 reviews
8.5/10
1 night
From BRL 122
Check Availability
99+
Hotel near Don Mueang Airport/IMPACT convention,Pathum Thani
Featured facilities: Shared kitchen, Laundry service (on-site), Parking
Very Good
4 reviews
8.8/10
1 night
From BRL 245
Check Availability
47
Hotel near Don Mueang Airport/IMPACT convention,Pathum Thani
Featured facilities: Conference room
Very Good
13 reviews
8.9/10
1 night
From BRL 132
Check Availability
35
Hotel near Don Mueang Airport/IMPACT convention,Pathum Thani
Featured facilities: Gym, Parking
2 reviews
6.1/10
1 night
From BRL 93
Check Availability
See All 3-Star Hotels in Pathum Thani

Frequently Asked Questions

What deals are there for 3 star hotels in Pathum Thani?

Trip.com offers various promotions and discounts for 3 star hotels. You can check the promotions page to see what promotions are available on Trip.com.

What is the average rate for 3 star hotels in Pathum Thani?

For 3 star hotels in Pathum Thani, the average price on weekdays is BRL 256, and the average price on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is BRL 259.

Which are the popular 3 star hotels in Pathum Thani?

Whether it's for a business trip or tourism to Pathum Thani, Sansuk Apartment (from BRL 119) , Pathum Thani Place Hotel (from BRL 197) and Ploen Ploen Residence (from BRL 146) are all preferred hotels.

Which 3 star hotels in Pathum Thani provide free Wi-Fi?

Internet connection is an essential condition for travel. Sansuk Apartment (from BRL 119), Ploen Ploen Residence (from BRL 146) and The Star Rangsit (from BRL 104) are popular hotels with free Wi-Fi.

Which 3 star hotels in Pathum Thani allow pets?

RuenKijja (from BRL 336) allows pets. Take your pets with you on your journey!

Which 3 star hotels in Pathum Thani provide breakfast?

Pathum Thani Place Hotel (from BRL 197), Ploen Ploen Residence (from BRL 146) and RuenKijja (from BRL 336) provide delicious breakfasts. Start your day with a high-quality breakfast!

Which 3 star hotels in Pathum Thani have bars?

For 3 star hotels in Pathum Thani with bars, Pathum Thani Place Hotel (from BRL 197) and Campagne Hotel and Residence (from BRL 269) are very popular.

Which 3 star hotels in Pathum Thani provide fitness facilities?

The Star Rangsit (from BRL 104) provides fitness facilities. Satisfy your fitness needs even while travelling!

Hotel Information for Tourists

Highest priceBRL 445
Lowest priceBRL 115
Number of reviews79
Total properties7
Weekday Avg. PriceBRL 256
Weekend Avg. PriceBRL 259