Ciudad Juarez

Hotels in Ciudad Juarez with Bathtub

Select your dates to find the best hotel with Hot Tub in Ciudad Juarez

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Ciudad Juarez Hotels with Hot Tub

TOP Recommended Ciudad Juarez Hotels with Hot Tub for a Perfect Stay!
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
38
Hotels in Ciudad Juarez
Featured facilities: Pool, Bar
Amazing
52 reviews
9.6/10
1 night
From RUB 6,462
Check Availability
97
Hotels in Ciudad Juarez
Featured facilities: Pool, Bar
Great
104 reviews
9.1/10
1 night
From RUB 13,275
Check Availability
65
Hotels in Ciudad Juarez
Featured facilities: Pool, Bar
Very Good
109 reviews
8.3/10
1 night
From RUB 6,950
Check Availability
55
Hotels in Ciudad Juarez
Featured facilities: Pool, Bar
Very Good
100 reviews
8.0/10
1 night
From RUB 3,925
Check Availability
59
Hotels in Ciudad Juarez
Featured facilities: Pool
Very Good
119 reviews
8.0/10
1 night
From RUB 7,788
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Ciudad Juarez
Featured facilities: Pool, Bar
Amazing
118 reviews
9.4/10
1 night
From RUB 9,650
Check Availability
See All Hotels with Hot Tub in Ciudad Juarez

Frequently Asked Questions

What hotel deals are available in Ciudad Juarez?

Trip.com offers various events and deals to its users all year round. You can check the deals page to view Trip.com deals.

Which hotels in Ciudad Juarez have swimming pools?

Which hotels in Ciudad Juarez offer free WiFi?

Whether you are travelling for business or vacation, an internet connection is a must for your trip. Extended Suites Ciudad Juarez Consulado (from RUB 6,462), IStay Hotel Ciudad Juarez (from RUB 7,025) and One Ciudad Juarez Alameda Iglesias (from RUB 6,212) are popular hotels with free Wi-Fi.

Which hotels in Ciudad Juarez have fitness facilities?

Which hotels in Ciudad Juarez provide high-quality breakfasts?