Bad Ragaz

Bad Ragaz Hotels with Free Parking.

Select your dates to find the best hotel with parking in Bad Ragaz

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Hotels with Free Parking in Bad Ragaz

TOP Recommended Bad Ragaz Hotels with parking for a Perfect Stay!
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
88
Hotels in Bad Ragaz
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry service (on-site), Restaurant
Great
33 reviews
9.0/10
1 night
From PKR 71,060
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Bad Ragaz
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry service (on-site), Restaurant
Amazing
71 reviews
9.5/10
1 night
From PKR 375,052
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Bad Ragaz
Featured facilities: Parking, Restaurant
Very Good
90 reviews
8.0/10
1 night
From PKR 34,891
Check Availability
76
Hotels in Bad Ragaz
Featured facilities: Parking
Great
30 reviews
9.2/10
1 night
From PKR 44,129
Check Availability
92
Hotels in Bad Ragaz
Featured facilities: Parking
Great
34 reviews
9.2/10
1 night
From PKR 37,654
Check Availability
See All Hotels with parking in Bad Ragaz

Frequently Asked Questions

What promotions are available for hotels with Parking in Bad Ragaz?

Trip.com offers various promotions and discounts to its users throughout the year. You can check out the Promotions page to see what promotions Trip.com has going on.

What is the average room rate at Parking hotel in Bad Ragaz?

The average price for hotels in Parking in Bad Ragaz is PKR 112,920 on weekdays and PKR 114,080 on weekends (Friday to Saturday).

What are the popular hotels with Parking in Bad Ragaz?

Whether you are traveling to Bad Ragaz for business or tourism, Hotel Schloss Ragaz (from PKR 35,652) , Grand Resort Bad Ragaz (from PKR 228,827) and Hotel Tamina (from PKR 43,873) are all preferred hotels.

What are some great luxury hotels with Parking in Bad Ragaz?

If you're looking for premium services and top-notch amenities, there are plenty of luxury hotels with Parking in Bad Ragaz to choose from. Grand Resort Bad Ragaz (from PKR 228,827) is a highly-rated luxury hotel.

Hotel Information for Tourists

Number of reviews302
Total properties5
Weekday Avg. PricePKR 112,920
Weekend Avg. PricePKR 114,080
Trending hotelHotel Schloss Ragaz