Rum Point

Rum Point Hotels with Pools

Select your dates to find the best hotel with Pools in Rum Point

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Hotels with Private Pools in Rum Point

TOP Recommended Rum Point Hotels with Pools for a Perfect Stay!
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
54
Hotels in Rum Point
Featured facilities: Pool, Bar
Amazing
21 reviews
9.6/10
1 night
From SEK 4,405
Check Availability
19
Hotels in Rum Point
Featured facilities: Pool, Gym
Outstanding
62 reviews
10/10
Check Availability
56
Hotels in Rum Point
Featured facilities: Private pool, Gym
Outstanding
54 reviews
10/10
Check Availability
42
Hotels in Rum Point
Featured facilities: Pool
Outstanding
155 reviews
10/10
Check Availability
30
Outstanding
10/10
Check Availability
26
Amazing
18 reviews
9.6/10
Check Availability
22
Outstanding
49 reviews
10/10
Check Availability
28
Hotels in Rum Point
Featured facilities: Pool
Outstanding
46 reviews
10/10
Check Availability
99+
Outstanding
81 reviews
10/10
Check Availability
53
Outstanding
9 reviews
10/10
Check Availability
See All Hotels with Pools in Rum Point

Frequently Asked Questions

What promotions are available for hotels with Swimming Pools in Rum Point?

Trip.com offers various promotions and discounts to its users throughout the year. You can check out the Promotions page to see what promotions Trip.com has going on.

What is the average room rate at Swimming Pools hotel in Rum Point?

The average price for hotels in Swimming Pools in Rum Point is SEK 7,093 on weekdays and SEK 7,338 on weekends (Friday to Saturday).

What are the popular hotels with Swimming Pools in Rum Point?

Whether you are traveling to Rum Point for business or tourism, Club Suites at Rum Point (from SEK 4,567) is a preferred hotel.

Hotel Information for Tourists

Total properties15
Number of reviews264
Weekday Avg. PriceSEK 7,093
Weekend Avg. PriceSEK 7,338