White Pine County

Mountain View Hotels in White Pine County

Select your dates to find the best Mountain view hotel deals in White Pine County

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Popular Mountain view Hotels in White Pine County

Find best Business hotels at cheapest prices
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
49
Hotels in White Pine County
Featured facilities: Parking
Very Good
101 reviews
8.5/10
1 night
From HK$422
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in White Pine County
Featured facilities: Hiking, Horse riding, Parking
Amazing
101 reviews
9.4/10
1 night
From HK$1,396
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in White Pine County
Featured facilities: Hiking, Bar, Parking
Very Good
90 reviews
8.2/10
1 night
From HK$627
Check Availability
74
Hotels in White Pine County
Featured facilities: Parking
Very Good
96 reviews
8.0/10
1 night
From HK$611
Check Availability
See All Mountain view Hotels in White Pine County

Frequently Asked Questions

Which Mountain View hotels in White Pine County offer breakfast?

Which Mountain View hotels in White Pine County offer spa services?

Tired from traveling? Holiday Inn Express & Suites ELY by IHG (from HK$1,250) provides highly rated spa services.

Which Mountain View hotels in White Pine County offer fitness facilities?

Hotel Information for Tourists

Total properties4
Number of reviews388
Lowest priceHK$1,526
Highest priceHK$1,526
Weekend Avg. PriceHK$1,044
Weekday Avg. PriceHK$1,019